Scorecard

Southampton Kerala v Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI on Tue 13 Apr 2021 at 4 pm
Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
11w 1lb 
for 5 wickets
12
108

(18.5 overs)
    
Mohit Patel Caught  9 1
Sayeed Shahid Lbw  15 1
Bryon Johnson Stumped  4
Bibek Dhakal Not Out  37 6
Romit Patel Stumped  4
Rory Simpson Bowled  20 2
Karthik Muthuraman Not Out  2
Qasir Naveed Not Out  5
Ali Malik  
Harrison Etherington  
Lenny Field  

Southampton Kerala Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Southampton Kerala Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11w 1b  
for 9 wickets
12
107 (19.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ali Malik2.002500.0012.50
Lenny Field3.001000.003.33
Karthik Muthuraman4.002337.675.75
Harrison Etherington3.0014114.004.67
Qasir Naveed4.0020210.005.00
Romit Patel3.001427.004.67