Scorecard

Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kerala 1st XI on Sat 17 Apr 2021 at 12:00
Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club Won by 79 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
233

(40.0 overs)
    
Romit Patel Caught  18 2
Mohit Patel Caught  18 1
Krishan Patel Not Out  56 10
Bibek Dhakal Bowled  21 4
Karthik Muthuraman Caught  19 3 1
Tristan Collighan Bowled  35 4
Shan Shajahan Not Out  26 3 1
Ali Malik Bowled  19 1 1
Bryon Johnson  
Harrison Whitworth  
Harrison Etherington  

Kerala 1st XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kerala 1st XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 14w 9b  
for 10 wickets
24
154 (33.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth & Southsea Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shan Shajahan4.00800.002.00
Ali Malik6.0033216.505.50
Karthik Muthuraman6.011326.502.17
Harrison Whitworth8.003047.503.75
Krishan Patel5.002800.005.60
Harrison Etherington5.0033133.006.60